КАЛЕНДАРЬ ⋆ Шрджапат

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЧМ-2018

1-й тур
 ДатаВремя (московское)  Матч ГруппаСчет
 14 июня18:00  Россия — Саудовская Аравия
 Группа А5:0
 15 июня15:00  Египет — Уругвай Группа А0:1
 15 июня18:00  Марокко — Иран Группа В0:1
 15 июня21:00  Португалия — Испания Группа В3:3 
 16 июня13:00  Франция — Австралия Группа С2:1 
 16 июня19:00  Перу — Дания  Группа С0:1 
 16 июня16:00  Аргентина — Исландия Группа D1:1 
 16 июня22:00  Хорватия — Нигерия Группа D
 2:0
 17 июня15:00  Коста-Рика — Сербия Группа E0:1 
 17 июня21:00  Бразилия — Швейцария Группа E1:1 
 17 июня18:00  Германия — Мексика Группа F0:1
 18 июня15:00  Швеция — Южная Корея Группа F1:0
 18 июня18:00  Бельгия — Панама Группа G3:0
 18 июня21:00  Тунис — Англия Группа G1:2
 19 июня15:00  Колумбия — Япония Группа H1:2 
 19 июня18:00  Польша — Сенегал Группа H1:2 

 

2-й тур
 ДатаВремя (московское)  Матч ГруппаСчет
 19 июня21:00  Россия — Египет Группа А3:1
 20 июня18:00  Уругвай — Саудовская Аравия Группа А1:0 
 20 июня15:00  Португалия — Марокко Группа В1:0 
 20 июня21:00  Иран — Испания Группа В0:1 
 21 июня15:00  Дания — Австралия Группа С 
 21 июня18:00  Франция — Перу Группа С 
 21 июня21:00  Аргентина — Хорватия Группа D 
 22 июня18:00  Нигерия — Исландия Группа D 
 22 июня15:00  Бразилия — Коста-Рика Группа E 
 22 июня21:00  Сербия — Швейцария Группа E 
 23 июня18:00  Южная Корея — Мексика Группа F 
 23 июня21:00  Германия — Швеция Группа F 
 23 июня15:00  Бельгия — Тунис Группа G 
 24 июня15:00  Англия — Панама Группа G 
 24 июня18:00  Япония — Сенегал Группа H 
 24 июня21:00  Польша — Колумбия Группа H 

 

3-й тур
 ДатаВремя (московское)  Матч ГруппаСчет
 25 июня17:00  Уругвай — Россия Группа А 
 25 июня17:00  Саудовская Аравия — Египет Группа А 
 25 июня21:00  Иран — Португалия Группа В 
 25 июня21:00  Испания — Марокко Группа В 
 26 июня17:00  Дания — Франция Группа С 
 26 июня17:00  Австралия — Перу Группа С 
 26 июня21:00  Нигерия — Аргентина Группа D 
 26 июня21:00  Исландия — Хорватия Группа D 
 27 июня21:00  Сербия — Бразилия Группа E 
 27 июня21:00  Швейцария — Коста-Рика Группа E 
 27 июня17:00  Южная Корея — Германия Группа F 
 27 июня17:00  Мексика — Швеция Группа F 
 28 июня21:00  Англия — Бельгия Группа G 
 28 июня21:00  Панама — Тунис Группа G 
 28 июня17:00  Япония — Польша Группа H 
 28 июня17:00  Сенегал — Колумбия Группа H 

 

1/8 финала
 ДатаВремя (московское)  МатчСчет
 30 июня17:00  1. 1С — 2D 
 30 июня21:00  2. 1А — 2В 
 1 июля17:00  3. 1В — 2А 
 1 июля21:00  4. 1D — 2С 
 2 июля17:00  5. 1Е — 2F 
 2 июля21:00  6. 1G — 2H 
 3 июля17:00  7. 1F — 2E 
 3 июля21:00  8. 1H — 2G 

 

1/4 финала
 ДатаВремя (московское)  МатчСчет
 6 июля17:00  1. Победитель 2 — Победитель 1 
 6 июля21:00  2. Победитель 5 — Победитель 6 
 7 июля17:00  3. Победитель 7 — Победитель 8 
 7 июля21:00  4. Победитель 3 — Победитель 4 

 

1/2 финала
 ДатаВремя (московское)  МатчСчет
 10 июля21:00  1. Победитель 1 — Победитель 2 
 11 июля21:00  2. Победитель 4 — Победитель 3 

 

Матч за третье место
 ДатаВремя (московское)  МатчСчет
 14 июля17:00 

 

Финал
 ДатаВремя (московское)  МатчСчет
 15 июля18:00 

Просмотры: 301